Český pohár 2019/2020

      celkem Tepl Pelh Prah Klad Tepl Plze Cheb
1. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1043 160 146 137 152 128 160 160
2. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1012 146 152 141 146 123 152 152
3. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 965 141 141 132 134 137 134 146
4. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 908 134 128 117 122 141 132 134
5. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 906 128 132 121 131 125 128 141
6. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 876 126 118 122 127 126 126 131
7. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 868 122 123 124 125 121 125 128
8. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 848 121 121 119 123 117 121 126
9. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 846 137 137 146 128 152 146 -
10. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 844 131 115 112 117 127 115 127
11. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 836 115 125 127 118 111 119 121
12. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 818 - 131 152 137 134 127 137
13. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 800 113 116 103 112 116 117 123
14. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 799 152 127 131 126 132 131 -
15. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 781 106 119 111 105 119 99 122
16. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 768 - 122 134 141 122 124 125
17. Dvořáček David THC Stiga-Game Příbram 759 132 124 126 124 131 122 -
18. Marek František BSE United 759 111 106 95 113 112 109 113
19. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 743 105 103 100 104 104 112 115
20. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 736 109 112 94 100 106 111 104
21. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 697 123 111 115 116 - 116 116
22. Blažek Michal BSE United 689 119 105 123 115 113 - 114
23. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 678 103 100 91 90 99 92 103
24. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 673 114 104 104 119 118 114 -
25. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 660 107 113 113 114 115 98 -
26. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 655 118 114 105 106 105 107 -
27. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 653 90 98 86 84 98 95 102
28. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 643 95 89 81 86 95 91 106
29. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 640 - 160 160 160 160 - -
30. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 613 98 93 77 79 89 88 89
31. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 594 127 126 114 109 - 118 -
32. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 590 91 92 82 69 82 81 93
33. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 590 93 88 79 78 86 74 92
34. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 584 - 99 93 89 100 96 107
35. Klazar Petr BSE United 572 92 86 76 72 88 79 79
36. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 550 116 107 102 111 114 - -
37. Rybák Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 550 74 82 73 71 84 78 88
38. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 533 78 78 78 76 74 73 76
39. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 525 89 - 80 82 94 86 94
40. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 515 75 81 68 66 75 75 75
41. Perkner Vít Big Band 480 100 96 92 96 96 - -
42. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 479 76 84 - 77 83 77 82
43. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 478 79 83 75 73 - 82 86
44. Cibulka David THC Třinec 439 - 117 109 107 - 106 -
45. Marešová Hana BSE United 437 - 94 89 80 - 90 84
46. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 398 - 109 88 94 107 - -
47. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 396 82 80 74 - 77 83 -
48. Saj Jakub THC Stiga-Game Příbram 389 80 - - 70 78 80 81
49. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 384 125 134 125 - - - -
50. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 364 96 - 83 88 - 97 -
51. Zielinský Adam Big Band 349 124 - 116 - 109 - -
52. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 326 - - - - 91 103 132
53. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 316 117 102 97 - - - -
54. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 314 - - - 97 - 105 112
55. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 301 - - - 102 - 102 97
56. Kraus Vojtěch Rokycany 294 - - 71 65 - 68 90
57. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 289 102 - 90 - 97 - -
58. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 280 - - - 91 - 94 95
59. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 274 - - 128 - 146 - -
60. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 265 - - - - - 141 124
61. Lévy Michal Big Band 265 - - - 74 102 89 -
62. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 265 94 90 - 81 - - -
63. Thomas Simon Big Band 242 - - 118 - 124 - -
64. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram 235 112 - - - - 123 -
65. Kopecký Jaroslav SHC Cheb 225 - - - 67 - 67 91
66. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 216 - - - 103 - 113 -
67. Pommerenke Ralph * Germany 210 104 - 106 - - - -
68. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 207 - - - 98 - - 109
69. Kraus Václav Rokycany 204 - - 70 68 - 66 -
70. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 202 99 - - - 103 - -
71. Fochlerová Iva SHC Cheb 197 - - - 92 - - 105
72. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 193 - 95 - - - - 98
73. Hejda Roman SHC Cheb 191 - - - 95 - - 96
74. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 190 97 - - - 93 - -
75. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 182 - - - 83 - - 99
76. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 180 88 - - - 92 - -
77. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 166 86 - - - 80 - -
78. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 164 83 - - - 81 - -
79. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 160 81 - - - 79 - -
80. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 153 77 - - - 76 - -
81. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 147 - - 72 75 - - -
82. Valíček Adam THC Stiga-Game Příbram 142 - - 69 - 73 - -
83. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 137 - - - - - 137 -
84. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 132 - - - 132 - - -
85. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 121 - - - 121 - - -
86. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 119 - - - - - - 119
87. Macek Václav SHC Cheb 118 - - - - - - 118
88. Černý Luboš SHC Cheb 117 - - - - - - 117
89. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 111 - - - - - - 111
90. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 107 - - 107 - - - -
91. Medvec Jan SHC Cheb 104 - - - - - 104 -
92. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 100 - - - - - - 100
93. Klokan Jan SHC Cheb 100 - - - - - 100 -
94. Mezera Václav Kladno 99 - - - 99 - - -
95. Fiala Aleš HCS Žabka Praha 99 - - 99 - - - -
96. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 98 - - 98 - - - -
97. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 97 - 97 - - - - -
98. Příhoda Luděk HCS Žabka Praha 96 - - 96 - - - -
99. Cieslar Stanislav THC Třinec 93 - - - 93 - - -
100. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 93 - - - - - 93 -
101. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 91 - 91 - - - - -
102. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 90 - - - - 90 - -
103. Röhrich Radek Praha 84 - - 84 - - - -
104. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 84 84 - - - - - -
105. Kadlec Daniel Big Band 84 - - - - - 84 -
106. Mavrov Filip Praha 83 - - - - - - 83
107. Mavrov Daniel Praha 80 - - - - - - 80
108. Vacke Vojtěch 79 - 79 - - - - -
109. Větrovec Petr SHC Cheb 78 - - - - - - 78
110. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 77 - - - - - - 77
111. Kirilov Marián Plzeň 76 - - - - - 76 -
112. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 74 - - - - - - 74
113. Holub Lukáš SHC Cheb 73 - - - - - - 73
114. Zeman Pavel SHC Cheb 72 - - - - - - 72
115. Rohla Michal Praha 72 - - - - - 72 -
116. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 71 - - - - - - 71
117. Malkovský David Plzeň 71 - - - - - 71 -
118. Sládek Adam THC Stiga-Game Příbram 70 - - - - - - 70
119. Hlavsa Šimon Plzeň 70 - - - - - 70 -
120. Kohút Radek Plzeň 69 - - - - - 69 -
121. Zweck Markus Plzeň 65 - - - - - 65 -


generated by Trefik SW