Reprezentace (7 turnajů z 10)

      celkem sum Struh Praha Pelhř Pelhř Praha Kladn Brno
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,00 5 1 1 1 1 5 1 3
2. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,20 16 2 5 - 3 2 - 4
3. Kobrle Michal Gladiators Plzeň 3,40 17 3 8 5 6 3 4 2
4. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 4,20 21 5 3 3 7 7 3 12
5. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 4,60 23 7 9 10 4 15 2 1
6. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 6,40 32 9 15 4 5 14 9 5
7. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 8,20 41 8 11 7 - - 7 8
8. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 8,80 44 4 19 9 - 9 16 6
9. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 9,40 47 18 16 8 8 12 10 9
10. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 10,40 52 12 13 12 9 6 26 23
11. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 11,00 55 11 21 6 10 17 15 13
12. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 11,20 56 10 4 - 16 20 12 14
13. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 12,60 63 13 18 14 11 25 18 7
14. Zielinský Adam Big Band 13,20 66 14 6 16 - 13 17 25
15. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 13,80 69 16 17 11 18 18 8 17
16. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 16,00 80 17 14 18 17 28 14 18
17. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 16,80 84 21 - 15 12 21 29 15
18. Ševr Miloš Gladiators Plzeň 18,80 94 26 22 21 26 16 19 16
19. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 21,20 106 15 41 17 19 37 28 27
20. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 21,60 108 29 25 20 20 19 24 -
21. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 22,60 113 28 24 28 21 30 20 20
22. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 23,00 115 20 31 27 - 24 23 21
23. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 25,00 125 33 20 25 24 32 40 24
24. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 25,40 127 31 29 26 13 41 34 28
25. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 25,40 127 23 35 19 28 27 30 34
26. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 27,60 138 35 42 41 25 31 21 26
27. Marek František BSE United 31,00 155 - 37 29 31 - 36 22
28. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 31,40 157 30 34 22 37 46 35 36
29. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 31,60 158 37 32 33 30 51 33 30
30. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 32,40 162 25 38 - 34 36 46 29
31. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 34,00 170 36 43 35 23 - 45 33
32. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 34,40 172 34 36 36 36 35 39 31
33. Blažek Michal BSE United 34,80 174 40 46 30 27 45 - 32
34. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 38,80 194 38 40 34 41 48 - 41
35. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 42,60 213 42 48 40 40 43 - -
36. Perkner Vít Big Band 44,00 220 - 47 43 42 57 51 37
37. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 44,20 221 46 53 39 43 - 50 43
38. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 46,80 234 44 52 45 45 53 53 48
39. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 47,00 235 49 55 44 48 49 56 45
40. Lux Antonín Letohrad 50,20 251 48 54 46 47 56 - -
41. Klazar Petr BSE United 50,80 254 53 50 48 54 58 54 49
42. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 51,60 258 52 56 47 52 65 58 51
43. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 53,60 268 56 57 49 53 61 62 53
44. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 57,20 286 61 61 51 57 68 61 56
45. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 58,00 290 62 62 50 59 67 - 57
46. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 58,60 293 57 59 - 58 60 59 -


generated by Trefik SW