Reprezentace (7 turnajů z 10)

      celkem sum Struh Praha Pelhř Pelhř Praha Kladn Brno Cheb Litom
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,00 6 1 1 1 1 5 1 3 1 1
2. Kobrle Michal Gladiators Plzeň 3,00 18 3 8 5 6 3 4 2 3 3
3. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 3,33 20 7 9 10 4 15 2 1 2 4
4. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,50 21 2 5 - 3 2 - 4 - 5
5. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,50 21 5 3 3 7 7 3 12 5 2
6. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 5,50 33 9 15 4 5 14 9 5 4 6
7. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 8,33 50 4 19 9 - 9 16 6 7 15
8. Šmíd David Absolut Desperation 8,33 50 8 11 7 - - 7 8 20 9
9. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 10,33 62 18 16 8 8 12 10 9 15 17
10. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 10,83 65 10 4 - 16 20 12 14 9 -
11. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 11,00 66 11 21 6 10 17 15 13 12 14
12. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 11,33 68 12 13 12 9 6 26 23 16 16
13. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 11,67 70 13 18 14 11 25 18 7 17 8
14. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 12,50 75 16 17 11 18 18 8 17 13 10
15. Zielinský Adam Big Band 15,17 91 14 6 16 - 13 17 25 - -
16. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 15,83 95 21 - 15 12 21 29 15 - 11
17. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 16,33 98 17 14 18 17 28 14 18 18 18
18. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 18,67 112 15 41 17 19 37 28 27 10 24
19. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 19,83 119 29 25 20 20 19 24 - 11 -
20. Ševr Miloš Gladiators Plzeň 19,83 119 26 22 21 26 16 19 16 25 26
21. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 21,50 129 23 35 19 28 27 30 34 19 13
22. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 21,83 131 28 24 28 21 30 20 20 27 19
23. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 22,33 134 20 31 27 - 24 23 21 23 23
24. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 22,50 135 33 20 25 24 32 40 24 22 20
25. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 24,33 146 35 42 41 25 31 21 26 21 22
26. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 26,83 161 31 29 26 13 41 34 28 - 34
27. Marek František BSE United 29,33 176 - 37 29 31 - 36 22 30 28
28. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 29,83 179 30 34 22 37 46 35 36 26 32
29. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 31,00 186 25 38 - 34 36 46 29 32 30
30. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 32,50 195 37 32 33 30 51 33 30 - -
31. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 33,33 200 34 36 36 36 35 39 31 33 31
32. Blažek Michal BSE United 34,83 209 40 46 30 27 45 - 32 - 35
33. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 35,17 211 36 43 35 23 - 45 33 - 41
34. Perkner Vít Big Band 39,67 238 - 47 43 42 57 51 37 36 33
35. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 39,83 239 38 40 34 41 48 - 41 - 45
36. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 42,17 253 46 53 39 43 - 50 43 38 44
37. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 43,33 260 49 55 44 48 49 56 45 37 37
38. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 43,50 261 42 48 40 40 43 - - - 48
39. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 45,67 274 44 52 45 45 53 53 48 40 -
40. Klazar Petr BSE United 49,50 297 53 50 48 54 58 54 49 43 54
41. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 51,33 308 - 51 - 49 59 55 - 45 49
42. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 52,33 314 56 57 49 53 61 62 53 48 55
43. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 52,67 316 52 56 47 52 65 58 51 - -
44. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 52,83 317 61 61 51 57 68 61 56 49 43
45. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 56,17 337 57 59 - 58 60 59 - 46 58
46. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 59,50 357 62 62 50 59 67 - 57 - -


generated by Trefik SW