Český pohár 2018/2019

      celkem Stru Prah Pelh Pelh Prah Klad Brno
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1083 160 160 160 160 137 160 146
2. Kobrle Michal Gladiators Plzeň 987 146 131 137 134 146 141 152
3. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 963 137 146 146 132 132 146 124
4. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 962 132 128 127 141 122 152 160
5. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 916 128 122 141 137 123 128 137
6. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 881 118 121 131 131 125 127 128
7. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 865 126 114 134 127 119 122 123
8. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 856 125 124 125 128 134 109 111
9. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 852 124 118 123 126 111 118 132
10. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 850 121 119 126 117 118 131 118
11. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 823 119 123 117 118 106 123 117
12. Ševr Miloš Gladiators Plzeň 798 107 113 114 107 121 117 119
13. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 769 141 117 128 - 128 121 134
14. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 764 104 107 105 114 104 116 114
15. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 750 127 141 - 119 116 125 122
16. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 750 122 88 119 116 96 106 103
17. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 737 98 115 109 111 102 93 109
18. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 732 112 95 116 105 107 104 93
19. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 728 152 137 - 146 152 - 141
20. Zielinský Adam Big Band 728 123 134 121 - 124 119 107
21. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 723 100 102 107 123 92 99 100
22. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 705 96 86 90 109 103 115 106
23. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 701 114 - 122 124 115 105 121
24. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 681 102 96 113 95 86 98 91
25. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 671 94 98 98 103 80 100 98
26. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 670 97 94 95 96 98 94 96
27. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 668 103 106 115 115 117 112 -
28. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 659 116 99 106 - 112 113 113
29. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 652 131 126 132 - - 132 131
30. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 580 109 91 - 98 97 86 99
31. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 569 95 84 96 112 - 88 94
32. Blažek Michal BSE United 563 91 81 102 106 88 - 95
33. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 559 86 74 84 86 78 78 73
34. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 553 80 71 86 82 82 75 77
35. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 534 93 89 97 91 83 - 81
36. Klazar Petr BSE United 532 76 77 81 76 73 77 72
37. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 531 - 127 152 - 126 126 -
38. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 516 77 70 82 78 66 73 70
39. Marek František BSE United 508 - 93 104 102 - 97 112
40. Hána Samuel BSE United 507 - 125 - 122 - 134 126
41. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 506 73 69 80 77 70 69 68
42. Perkner Vít Big Band 500 - 80 88 90 74 80 88
43. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 497 83 73 92 89 - 81 79
44. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 482 68 65 78 73 63 70 65
45. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 476 117 - - 121 114 124 -
46. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 441 106 112 118 - - - 105
47. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 441 89 79 91 92 90 - -
48. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 434 - 105 - 113 109 107 -
49. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 412 - 104 - 99 113 96 -
50. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 411 - 132 - 152 127 - -
51. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 409 67 64 79 71 64 - 64
52. Lux Antonín Letohrad 394 81 72 83 83 75 - -
53. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 374 - 97 100 93 - - 84
54. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 372 92 - - 97 - 91 92
55. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 354 72 67 - 72 71 72 -
56. Lévy Michal Big Band 352 - - 89 - 91 92 80
57. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 343 - - 103 125 - - 115
58. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 343 90 78 - 94 81 - -
59. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 313 - - - 104 95 114 -
60. Dryák Jan Big Band 312 - 152 - - 160 - -
61. Cibulka David THC Třinec 310 99 - - - 100 111 -
62. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 304 - 75 - 81 72 76 -
63. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 282 - 100 - 88 94 - -
64. Kahoun Lukáš BSE United 270 113 82 75 - - - -
65. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 261 - - 124 - - 137 -
66. Thomas Simon Big Band 226 115 111 - - - - -
67. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 220 79 - - - 67 74 -
68. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 214 75 - - - 68 71 -
69. Votrubec Daniel Big Band 211 69 66 76 - - - -
70. Mezera Václav HC Stiga Kladno 206 - - 111 - - 95 -
71. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 202 - - - - 99 103 -
72. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 199 - - 99 100 - - -
73. Röhrich Radek Praha 184 - 90 94 - - - -
74. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 181 88 - - - 93 - -
75. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 171 - - - - 89 82 -
76. Toms Lukáš Big Band 165 - - - - 76 89 -
77. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 163 - - - - 79 84 -
78. Fuchs Petr Big Band 160 - - - - 77 - 83
79. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 154 74 - - 80 - - -
80. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 146 71 - - 75 - - -
81. Turoň Lukáš THC Třinec 141 - - - - 141 - -
82. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 134 134 - - - - - -
83. Němec Jiří Česká Třebová 133 - 68 - - 65 - -
84. Lisý Marek Absolut Desperation 131 - - - - 131 - -
85. Pokovič Tomáš * Slovensko 127 - - - - - - 127
86. Zunka Michal THC Stiga Svitavy 93 125 - - - - - - 125
87. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 116 - - - - - - 116
88. Hudec Tomáš * Slovensko 116 - 116 - - - - -
89. Paclík Lukáš BSE United 112 - - 112 - - - -
90. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 111 111 - - - - - -
91. Kobrle Lukáš THC Stiga Elites 109 - 109 - - - - -
92. Cienciala Jan THC Třinec 105 105 - - - - - -
93. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 105 - - - - 105 - -
94. Vépy I Martin * Slovensko 104 - - - - - - 104
95. Suchý Stanislav Big Band 103 - 103 - - - - -
96. Holeček Michal HC Stiga Kladno 102 - - - - - 102 -
97. Bartošek Richard * Slovensko 102 - - - - - - 102
98. Varga Ludovít * Slovensko 97 - - - - - - 97
99. Musil Lukáš Stiga HC Benátky 93 - - 93 - - - -
100. Naszádi András * Hungary 92 - 92 - - - - -
101. Strmiska Jaroslav *SVK, Skalica 90 - - - - - - 90
102. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 90 - - - - - 90 -
103. Kocsis Patrik * Slovensko 89 - - - - - - 89
104. Kocsis Csaba * Slovensko 86 - - - - - - 86
105. Jindrová Markéta Gladiators Plzeň 84 - - - - 84 - -
106. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 84 84 - - - - - -
107. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 84 - - - 84 - - -
108. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 83 - 83 - - - - -
109. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 83 - - - - - 83 -
110. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 82 82 - - - - - -
111. Nevrlík Radim THC Stiga Svitavy 93 82 - - - - - - 82
112. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 79 - - - 79 - - -
113. Dvořák Tomáš Big Band 79 - - - - - 79 -
114. Švik Marián Přerov 78 - - - - - - 78
115. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 78 78 - - - - - -
116. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 77 - - 77 - - - -
117. Ptáček Michal Brno 76 - - - - - - 76
118. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 76 - 76 - - - - -
119. Vépy Marián * Slovensko 75 - - - - - - 75
120. Blažek Vojtěch BSE United 74 - - - 74 - - -
121. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 74 - - - - - - 74
122. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 71 - - - - - - 71
123. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 70 70 - - - - - -
124. Pala Aleš Přerov 69 - - - - - - 69
125. Razým Ondřej Labské Chyčice 69 - - - - 69 - -
126. Olšák Tomáš Ostrava 67 - - - - - - 67
127. Novožil Ján SVK, Bratislava 66 - - - - - - 66
128. Pětník Tomáš Brno 63 - - - - - - 63


generated by Trefik SW