Český pohár 2018/2019

      celkem Stru Prah Pelh Pelh Prah
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 777 160 160 160 160 137
2. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 694 146 131 137 134 146
3. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 693 137 146 146 132 132
4. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 651 128 122 141 137 123
5. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 650 132 128 127 141 122
6. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 636 125 124 125 128 134
7. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 626 118 121 131 131 125
8. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 620 126 114 134 127 119
9. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 602 124 118 123 126 111
10. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 601 121 119 126 117 118
11. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 587 152 137 - 146 152
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 583 119 123 117 118 106
13. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 562 107 113 114 107 121
14. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 556 103 106 115 115 117
15. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 541 122 88 119 116 96
16. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 535 112 95 116 105 107
17. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 535 98 115 109 111 102
18. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 534 104 107 105 114 104
19. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 524 100 102 107 123 92
20. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 514 141 117 128 - 128
21. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 503 127 141 - 119 116
22. Zielinský Adam Big Band 502 123 134 121 - 124
23. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 492 102 96 113 95 86
24. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 484 96 86 90 109 103
25. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 480 97 94 95 96 98
26. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 475 114 - 122 124 115
27. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 473 94 98 98 103 80
28. Blažek Michal BSE United 468 91 81 102 106 88
29. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 453 93 89 97 91 83
30. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 441 89 79 91 92 90
31. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 433 116 99 106 - 112
32. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 411 - 132 - 152 127
33. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 408 86 74 84 86 78
34. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 405 - 127 152 - 126
35. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 401 80 71 86 82 82
36. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 395 109 91 - 98 97
37. Lux Antonín Letohrad 394 81 72 83 83 75
38. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 389 131 126 132 - -
39. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 387 95 84 96 112 -
40. Klazar Petr BSE United 383 76 77 81 76 73
41. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 373 77 70 82 78 66
42. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 369 73 69 80 77 70
43. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 352 117 - - 121 114
44. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 347 68 65 78 73 63
45. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 345 67 64 79 71 64
46. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 343 90 78 - 94 81
47. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 337 83 73 92 89 -
48. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 336 106 112 118 - -
49. Perkner Vít Big Band 332 - 80 88 90 74
50. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 327 - 105 - 113 109
51. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 316 - 104 - 99 113
52. Dryák Jan Big Band 312 - 152 - - 160
53. Marek František BSE United 299 - 93 104 102 -
54. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 290 - 97 100 93 -
55. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 282 - 100 - 88 94
56. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 282 72 67 - 72 71
57. Kahoun Lukáš BSE United 270 113 82 75 - -
58. Hána Samuel BSE United 247 - 125 - 122 -
59. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 228 - - 103 125 -
60. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 228 - 75 - 81 72
61. Thomas Simon Big Band 226 115 111 - - -
62. Votrubec Daniel Big Band 211 69 66 76 - -
63. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 199 - - - 104 95
64. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 199 - - 99 100 -
65. Cibulka David THC Třinec 199 99 - - - 100
66. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 189 92 - - 97 -
67. Röhrich Radek Praha 184 - 90 94 - -
68. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 181 88 - - - 93
69. Lévy Michal Big Band 180 - - 89 - 91
70. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 154 74 - - 80 -
71. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 146 79 - - - 67
72. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 146 71 - - 75 -
73. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 143 75 - - - 68
74. Turoň Lukáš THC Třinec 141 - - - - 141
75. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 134 134 - - - -
76. Němec Jiří Česká Třebová 133 - 68 - - 65
77. Lisý Marek Absolut Desperation 131 - - - - 131
78. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 124 - - 124 - -
79. Hudec Tomáš * Slovensko 116 - 116 - - -
80. Paclík Lukáš BSE United 112 - - 112 - -
81. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 111 111 - - - -
82. Mezera Václav HC Stiga Kladno 111 - - 111 - -
83. Kobrle Lukáš THC Stiga Elites 109 - 109 - - -
84. Cienciala Jan THC Třinec 105 105 - - - -
85. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 105 - - - - 105
86. Suchý Stanislav Big Band 103 - 103 - - -
87. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 99 - - - - 99
88. Musil Lukáš Stiga HC Benátky 93 - - 93 - -
89. Naszádi András * Hungary 92 - 92 - - -
90. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 89 - - - - 89
91. Jindrová Markéta Gladiators Plzeň 84 - - - - 84
92. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 84 84 - - - -
93. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 84 - - - 84 -
94. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 83 - 83 - - -
95. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 82 82 - - - -
96. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 79 - - - - 79
97. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 79 - - - 79 -
98. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 78 78 - - - -
99. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 77 - - 77 - -
100. Fuchs Petr Big Band 77 - - - - 77
101. Toms Lukáš Big Band 76 - - - - 76
102. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 76 - 76 - - -
103. Blažek Vojtěch BSE United 74 - - - 74 -
104. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 70 70 - - - -
105. Razým Ondřej Labské Chyčice 69 - - - - 69


generated by Trefik SW