Reprezentace (6 turnajů z 9)

      celkem sum Teplý Pelhř Němči Praha Plzeň Plzeň Pelhř
1. Hvižď Michal THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,00 5 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
2. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,80 9 2 3 3 3 2 1 1
3. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,40 17 3 5 5 9 3 3 3
4. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 4,80 24 12 2 7 4 7 4 10
5. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 5,20 26 4 6 6 6 9 7 4
6. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 6,60 33 6 7 4 8 8 8 9
7. Plešák Pavel APP Gladiators Plzeň 8,20 41 18 9 8 7 11 6 -
8. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 8,60 43 14 4 9 11 15 15 5
9. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 10,60 53 5 10 15 20 13 10 16
10. Ženíšek Martin APP Gladiators Plzeň 11,60 58 15 17 12 12 12 19 7
11. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 11,60 58 9 14 14 15 - 13 8
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 12,60 63 13 13 13 10 14 17 21
13. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 12,80 64 10 12 16 19 18 11 15
14. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 13,60 68 8 20 11 18 - - 11
15. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 18,00 90 19 24 18 29 23 18 12
16. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 19,00 95 21 18 - 14 22 23 20
17. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 19,20 96 24 19 22 17 - - 14
18. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 19,60 98 29 29 20 16 17 28 17
19. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 21,20 106 30 11 26 26 21 24 24
20. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 22,00 110 20 21 27 23 26 20 -
21. Cibulka David THC Třinec 22,20 111 23 27 17 22 - - 22
22. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 23,00 115 27 23 19 27 28 30 19
23. Nechutný Hynek APP Gladiators Plzeň 25,80 129 37 31 24 39 20 31 23
24. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 26,20 131 32 25 29 33 25 26 26
25. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 27,60 138 38 28 29 35 29 22 30
26. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 30,00 150 - 30 21 42 33 37 29
27. Marek František BSE United 31,00 155 34 34 22 32 35 33 -
28. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 31,20 156 33 35 32 38 31 27 33
29. Uhlíř Miroslav APP Gladiators Plzeň 32,80 164 35 33 35 36 30 40 31
30. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 36,40 182 40 37 31 44 36 38 42
31. Marešová Hana BSE United 38,00 190 - 39 36 40 39 - 36
32. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 39,20 196 44 43 42 46 40 34 37
33. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 39,60 198 - - 34 49 38 43 34
34. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 41,20 206 51 41 40 43 43 45 39
35. Perkner Vít Praha 43,80 219 47 42 44 - 45 - 41
36. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 47,00 235 52 45 - 52 46 48 44
37. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 47,00 235 55 44 46 55 47 49 49
38. Lux Antonín Letohrad 49,00 245 53 46 48 53 53 52 46
39. Perkner Jonáš Praha 49,40 247 56 50 50 58 49 50 48
40. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 50,00 250 49 49 - 50 51 - 51
41. Klazar Petr BSE United 50,60 253 58 51 51 59 48 51 52


generated by Trefik SW