WCC 2010

Offence stats

      Games Goals 10+ Goal avg.
1. Turoň Lukáš Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 37 194 2 5,24
2. Curkovic Kristijan SHK Kit Zagreb 36 184   5,11
3. Zakharov Ivan RTHF UT 48 229 2 4,77
4. Zakharov Aleksey RTHF UT 48 228 2 4,75
5. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 10 47   4,70
6. Silis Atis BJC Laimite 44 205 2 4,66
7. Caics Edgars BJC Laimite 43 193   4,49
8. Dryák Jan Stiga Big Band Praha 32 143   4,47
9. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 39 173 1 4,44
10. Pukinskis Raivis BJC Laimite 43 186 1 4,33
11. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 9 37   4,11
12. Fiala Aleš HCS Žabka Praha 10 41 1 4,10
13. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 34 139   4,09
14. Hvižď Michal THC Stiga Elites 35 140 1 4,00
15. Petrov Dmitriy RTHF UT 48 191 2 3,98
16. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 143   3,97
17. Galuzo Yanis BJC Laimite 32 127   3,97
18. Tměj Petr THC Stiga Elites 37 145   3,92
19. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 23 89   3,87
20. Zunka Michal THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 34 131 4 3,85
21. Vercins Arturs BJC Laimite 30 115 1 3,83
22. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 31 118 1 3,81
23. Behr Tomáš Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 29 110 1 3,79
24. Regula Gergely Orczy-Bazis Klub 25 94   3,76
25. Příhoda Luděk HCS Žabka Praha 8 30   3,75
26. Petr Patrik Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 135   3,75
27. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 35 130   3,71
28. Sabač Lukáš THC Blue Dragon Košice 6 22   3,67
29. Titov Alexey RTHF UT 48 175 1 3,65
30. Levdansky Yevhen THC Lisovi Haschi 36 130 1 3,61
31. Havlík Jan Veterans Český Dub 36 129   3,58
32. Krausová Tereza E.T.H.L. Milovice 7 25   3,57
33. Zamutovský Tomáš THC Blue Dragon Košice 30 107   3,57
34. Ležík Matěj Absolut Desperation 23 81   3,52
35. Jež Robert THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 25 87   3,48
36. Svensson Lars-Erik Umea HSS 36 125 1 3,47
37. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 29 100   3,45
38. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 33 112   3,39
39. Baščan Jan E.T.H.L. Milovice 36 121   3,36
40. Kraus Aleš E.T.H.L. Milovice 34 113   3,32
41. Konečný Karel THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 32 106 1 3,31
42. Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo THC Lisovi Haschi 36 118   3,28
43. Tměj Ladislav THC Stiga Elites 15 49   3,27
44. Šurýn Antonín Stiga Big Band Praha 18 58   3,22
45. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 14 45   3,21
46. Balodis Karlis Incukalns THC 44 141   3,20
47. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 25 80   3,20
48. Blaško Imrich THC Blue Dragon Košice 33 105   3,18
49. Lahučký Tomáš Absolut Desperation 18 57   3,17
50. Turoň Petr Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 34 107   3,15
51. Engel Anette Fremad Eagles 35 110   3,14
52. Rykun Yevhen THC Lisovi Haschi 40 125   3,13
53. Eriksson Pontus Umea HSS 33 103   3,12
54. Rjavec Bernard SHK Kit Zagreb 35 109   3,11
55. Kraus Josef E.T.H.L. Milovice 11 34   3,09
56. Steen Herman Umea HSS 35 108   3,09
57. Curkovic Marko SHK Kit Zagreb 32 98   3,06
58. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 36 110   3,06
59. Cibulka David Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 27 82 1 3,04
60. Axelsen Bjarne Gladiators Plzeň 34 103   3,03
61. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 108   3,00
62. Martynenko Oleksandr THC Lisovi Haschi 20 60   3,00
63. Papp Magor Orczy-Bazis Klub 22 66   3,00
64. Saulitis Matiss Incukalns THC 44 130   2,95
65. Storchak Kirill Fremad Eagles 36 106   2,94
66. Brdíček David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 30 88   2,93
67. Vargová Marie BSE České Budějovice 28 82   2,93
68. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 33 96   2,91
69. Suchý Stanislav Stiga Big Band Praha 10 29   2,90
70. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 27 78   2,89
71. Grabec Libor E.T.H.L. Milovice 34 98   2,88
72. Suchý Jan THC Stiga Elites 40 114   2,85
73. Kufrin Vjekoslav SHK Kit Zagreb 33 93   2,82
74. Lebl Kryštof Stiga Big Band Praha 31 87   2,81
75. Parkanszki Barnabas Orczy-Bazis Klub 19 53   2,79
76. Altmann Laszlo Orczy-Bazis Klub 17 47   2,76
77. Drapák Martin Veterans Český Dub 36 99   2,75
78. Hudec Tomáš THC Blue Dragon Košice 28 77   2,75
79. Halama Ivan Stiga HC Benátky "B" 33 90   2,73
80. Saulitis Mikus Incukalns THC 44 119   2,70
81. Saulitis Edgars Incukalns THC 44 119   2,70
82. Lisý Marek Absolut Desperation 26 70   2,69
83. Janoušek Šimon Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 31 83   2,68
84. Locher Rolf Fremad Eagles 31 82   2,65
85. Nagy Bálint Orczy-Bazis Klub 13 34   2,62
86. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 30 78   2,60
87. Jílek Lukáš Gladiators Plzeň 5 13   2,60
88. Cibulka Jiří Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 27 70   2,59
89. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga Elites 40 103   2,58
90. Nevrlík Radim THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 102   2,55
91. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 34 86   2,53
92. Cserháti Zoltán Orczy-Bazis Klub 21 53   2,52
93. Vargová Anežka BSE České Budějovice 22 55   2,50
94. Waclawek Tomáš Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 35 87   2,49
95. Tvrzník Roman Veterans Český Dub 33 81   2,45
96. Jackowská Aneta BSE České Budějovice 27 66   2,44
97. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky "B" 34 83   2,44
98. Pancák Michal THC Blue Dragon Košice 7 17   2,43
99. Ostlund Peter Umea HSS 32 77   2,41
100. Petrek Jaroslav THC Blue Dragon Košice 15 36   2,40
101. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 31 74   2,39
102. Bauer Kuba THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 95   2,38
103. Toman Lukáš SHC Cheb 31 72   2,32
104. Toft Nielsen Michael Fremad Eagles 32 74   2,31
105. Marek František BSE České Budějovice 10 23   2,30
106. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 32 73   2,28
107. Veselý Josef Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 18 41   2,28
108. Elisek Daniel THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 91   2,28
109. Hansen Niclas Umea HSS 8 18   2,25
110. Mitro Daniel THC Blue Dragon Košice 25 56   2,24
111. Petr Jindřich Stiga HC Benátky "B" 30 67   2,23
112. Vokounová Lucie Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 89   2,23
113. Paclík Lukáš BSE České Budějovice 27 60   2,22
114. Levdansky Viktor THC Lisovi Haschi 28 62   2,21
115. Krása Dušan Stiga Big Band Praha 31 68   2,19
116. Pešek Tomáš Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 87   2,18
117. Bělohlávek Václav Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 86   2,15
118. Zielinský Adam Stiga Big Band Praha 27 58   2,15
119. Brandellero Claudio Fremad Eagles 10 21   2,10
120. Síbrt Daniel THC Teplýšovice 36 74   2,06
121. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 24 49   2,04
122. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 4 8   2,00
123. Vejvoda Adam Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 20 40   2,00
124. Molnar Tamas Orczy-Bazis Klub 10 20   2,00
125. Šurýn Petr Stiga Big Band Praha 11 21   1,91
126. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky "B" 36 67   1,86
127. Kouba Martin BSE České Budějovice 14 26   1,86
128. Vyroubal Kamil Stiga HC Benátky "B" 27 49   1,81
129. Štědronský Matěj Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 30 52   1,73
130. Herold Kryštof Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 61   1,69
131. Novosád Dušan Veterans Český Dub 34 57   1,68
132. Matouš Radek Absolut Desperation 3 5   1,67
133. Baščan Pavel E.T.H.L. Milovice 22 36   1,64
134. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 27 44   1,63
135. Kulhavý Martin Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 63   1,58
136. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 28 43   1,54
137. Cigula Tomislav SHK Kit Zagreb 8 9   1,13
138. Havlík Ladislav Veterans Český Dub 21 23   1,10
139. Šmíd ml. David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 29   0,73
140. Regula Gyorgy Orczy-Bazis Klub 1 0   0,00
141. Kratochvílová Jitka Gladiators Plzeň 1 0   0,00
142. Hebr Václav Gladiators Plzeň 1 0   0,00

 

Created by Trefik, table hockey edition. Copyright 2003-2009 Vladimír Kraus
www.trefik.com