WCC 2010

Defense stats

      Games Goals Shotout Goal avg.
1. Tměj Petr THC Stiga Elites 37 57 9 1,54
2. Levdansky Yevhen THC Lisovi Haschi 36 58 7 1,61
3. Axelsen Bjarne Gladiators Plzeň 34 59 7 1,74
4. Turoň Lukáš Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 37 66 4 1,78
5. Tměj Ladislav THC Stiga Elites 15 27 5 1,80
6. Zakharov Aleksey RTHF UT 48 88 6 1,83
7. Vargová Marie BSE České Budějovice 28 54 3 1,93
8. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 9 18 1 2,00
9. Brdíček David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 30 60 6 2,00
10. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 24 48 1 2,00
11. Jílek Lukáš Gladiators Plzeň 5 10   2,00
12. Kratochvílová Jitka Gladiators Plzeň 1 2   2,00
13. Zakharov Ivan RTHF UT 48 98 7 2,04
14. Dryák Jan Stiga Big Band Praha 32 66 5 2,06
15. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 29 61 3 2,10
16. Galuzo Yanis BJC Laimite 32 68 6 2,13
17. Titov Alexey RTHF UT 48 103 4 2,15
18. Pukinskis Raivis BJC Laimite 43 93 5 2,16
19. Levdansky Viktor THC Lisovi Haschi 28 62 3 2,21
20. Ostlund Peter Umea HSS 32 71 3 2,22
21. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 23 52 3 2,26
22. Silis Atis BJC Laimite 44 100 6 2,27
23. Hvižď Michal THC Stiga Elites 35 80 2 2,29
24. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 34 78 6 2,29
25. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 10 23 1 2,30
26. Suchý Stanislav Stiga Big Band Praha 10 23 1 2,30
27. Vercins Arturs BJC Laimite 30 69 2 2,30
28. Svensson Lars-Erik Umea HSS 36 83 4 2,31
29. Baščan Pavel E.T.H.L. Milovice 22 51 5 2,32
30. Saulitis Matiss Incukalns THC 44 102 6 2,32
31. Turoň Petr Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 34 79 3 2,32
32. Suchý Jan THC Stiga Elites 40 93 4 2,33
33. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 39 91 9 2,33
34. Cibulka Jiří Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 27 63 2 2,33
35. Storchak Kirill Fremad Eagles 36 84 4 2,33
36. Lisý Marek Absolut Desperation 26 61 3 2,35
37. Jež Robert THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 25 59 4 2,36
38. Vargová Anežka BSE České Budějovice 22 52 3 2,36
39. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga Elites 40 97 4 2,43
40. Steen Herman Umea HSS 35 85 3 2,43
41. Zunka Michal THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 34 84 4 2,47
42. Waclawek Tomáš Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 35 87 3 2,49
43. Brandellero Claudio Fremad Eagles 10 25   2,50
44. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 31 78 6 2,52
45. Grabec Libor E.T.H.L. Milovice 34 86 2 2,53
46. Petrek Jaroslav THC Blue Dragon Košice 15 38   2,53
47. Šurýn Petr Stiga Big Band Praha 11 28 1 2,55
48. Jackowská Aneta BSE České Budějovice 27 69 6 2,56
49. Saulitis Edgars Incukalns THC 44 113 6 2,57
50. Balodis Karlis Incukalns THC 44 113 4 2,57
51. Nevrlík Radim THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 103 3 2,58
52. Nagy Bálint Orczy-Bazis Klub 13 34   2,62
53. Rjavec Bernard SHK Kit Zagreb 35 92 3 2,63
54. Paclík Lukáš BSE České Budějovice 27 71 4 2,63
55. Baščan Jan E.T.H.L. Milovice 36 95 7 2,64
56. Caics Edgars BJC Laimite 43 114 3 2,65
57. Matouš Radek Absolut Desperation 3 8   2,67
58. Sabač Lukáš THC Blue Dragon Košice 6 16 1 2,67
59. Behr Tomáš Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 29 78 5 2,69
60. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 33 89 1 2,70
61. Rykun Yevhen THC Lisovi Haschi 40 109 3 2,73
62. Kraus Aleš E.T.H.L. Milovice 34 93 3 2,74
63. Cibulka David Quick Bee stiga hokej Třinec 27 74 4 2,74
64. Lebl Kryštof Stiga Big Band Praha 31 85 2 2,74
65. Drapák Martin Veterans Český Dub 36 99 4 2,75
66. Spivakovskyy Mykhaylo THC Lisovi Haschi 36 99 2 2,75
67. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 4 11 1 2,75
68. Mitro Daniel THC Blue Dragon Košice 25 69 2 2,76
69. Bauer Kuba THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 111   2,78
70. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 27 75 1 2,78
71. Petr Patrik Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 100 3 2,78
72. Curkovic Kristijan SHK Kit Zagreb 36 100 4 2,78
73. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 100 4 2,78
74. Kufrin Vjekoslav SHK Kit Zagreb 33 92 3 2,79
75. Parkanszki Barnabas Orczy-Bazis Klub 19 53 3 2,79
76. Krása Dušan Stiga Big Band Praha 31 87 5 2,81
77. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 25 71   2,84
78. Blaško Imrich THC Blue Dragon Košice 33 94 4 2,85
79. Zielinský Adam Stiga Big Band Praha 27 77   2,85
80. Elisek Daniel THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 116 5 2,90
81. Petrov Dmitriy RTHF UT 48 141 1 2,94
82. Altmann Laszlo Orczy-Bazis Klub 17 51 1 3,00
83. Konečný Karel THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "A" 32 96 1 3,00
84. Hansen Niclas Umea HSS 8 24   3,00
85. Regula Gyorgy Orczy-Bazis Klub 1 3   3,00
86. Regula Gergely Orczy-Bazis Klub 25 77 1 3,08
87. Molnar Tamas Orczy-Bazis Klub 10 31 1 3,10
88. Zamutovský Tomáš THC Blue Dragon Košice 30 95   3,17
89. Lahučký Tomáš Absolut Desperation 18 57 2 3,17
90. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 30 95   3,17
91. Fiala Aleš HCS Žabka Praha 10 32   3,20
92. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 34 109 1 3,21
93. Curkovic Marko SHK Kit Zagreb 32 103 1 3,22
94. Locher Rolf Fremad Eagles 31 100 2 3,23
95. Hudec Tomáš THC Blue Dragon Košice 28 91 2 3,25
96. Martynenko Oleksandr THC Lisovi Haschi 20 65 1 3,25
97. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 35 114 3 3,26
98. Cserháti Zoltán Orczy-Bazis Klub 21 69 3 3,29
99. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 32 107 1 3,34
100. Štědronský Matěj Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 30 101   3,37
101. Havlík Jan Veterans Český Dub 36 122 2 3,39
102. Engel Anette Fremad Eagles 35 120 3 3,43
103. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky "B" 34 117 2 3,44
104. Šurýn Antonín Stiga Big Band Praha 18 62   3,44
105. Janoušek Šimon Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 31 108 2 3,48
106. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 14 49   3,50
107. Pešek Tomáš Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 140 1 3,50
108. Eriksson Pontus Umea HSS 33 117 2 3,55
109. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 33 118 2 3,58
110. Vejvoda Adam Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 20 72 2 3,60
111. Ležík Matěj Absolut Desperation 23 83   3,61
112. Novosád Dušan Veterans Český Dub 34 123   3,62
113. Papp Magor Orczy-Bazis Klub 22 80   3,64
114. Toman Lukáš SHC Cheb 31 113 3 3,65
115. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 31 114   3,68
116. Saulitis Mikus Incukalns THC 44 166   3,77
117. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 136 1 3,78
118. Kouba Martin BSE České Budějovice 14 53   3,79
119. Krausová Tereza E.T.H.L. Milovice 7 28   4,00
120. Herold Kryštof Stiga HC Benátky "A" 36 144 2 4,00
121. Vyroubal Kamil Stiga HC Benátky "B" 27 109 1 4,04
122. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 36 148 1 4,11
123. Síbrt Daniel THC Teplýšovice 36 154   4,28
124. Pancák Michal THC Blue Dragon Košice 7 30   4,29
125. Halama Ivan Stiga HC Benátky "B" 33 142 3 4,30
126. Kulhavý Martin Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 173 1 4,33
127. Bělohlávek Václav Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 175 1 4,38
128. Marek František BSE České Budějovice 10 44   4,40
129. Petr Jindřich Stiga HC Benátky "B" 30 132 2 4,40
130. Toft Nielsen Michael Fremad Eagles 32 141 3 4,41
131. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 27 126   4,67
132. Veselý Josef Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "A" 18 85   4,72
133. Šmíd ml. David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 "B" 40 189 1 4,73
134. Kraus Josef E.T.H.L. Milovice 11 52   4,73
135. Vokounová Lucie Kamax Kamenný Újezdec "B" 40 190 1 4,75
136. Příhoda Luděk HCS Žabka Praha 8 38   4,75
137. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky "B" 36 173 1 4,81
138. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 28 146 2 5,21
139. Havlík Ladislav Veterans Český Dub 21 111   5,29
140. Tvrzník Roman Veterans Český Dub 33 204 1 6,18
141. Cigula Tomislav SHK Kit Zagreb 8 53   6,63
142. Hebr Václav Gladiators Plzeň 1 7   7,00

 

Created by Trefik, table hockey edition. Copyright 2003-2009 Vladimír Kraus
www.trefik.com