Reprezentace (7 turnajů z 10)

      celkem sum Teplý Pelhř Praha Kladn Teplý Plzeň Cheb
1. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,60 8 1 3 5 2 9 1 1
2. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,40 12 3 2 4 3 13 2 2
3. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 3,60 18 5 5 3 9 2 3 -
4. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 4,40 22 4 4 7 6 5 6 3
5. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 5,20 26 - 8 2 5 6 10 5
6. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 6,40 32 6 9 18 15 4 7 6
7. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 7,00 35 2 10 8 11 7 8 -
8. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 7,40 37 9 7 16 8 12 9 4
9. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 9,80 49 - 15 6 4 14 13 12
10. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 10,20 51 11 18 15 10 11 11 8
11. Dvořáček David THC Stiga-Game Příbram 10,40 52 7 13 11 13 8 15 -
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 12,00 60 15 14 13 12 15 12 9
13. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 13,60 68 8 21 23 19 10 21 10
14. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 14,60 73 20 12 10 18 24 17 16
15. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 14,60 73 16 16 17 14 18 16 11
16. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 17,20 86 10 11 21 26 - 18 -
17. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 18,80 94 14 25 20 20 - 20 20
18. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 18,80 94 22 20 29 24 19 19 14
19. Blažek Michal BSE United 19,20 96 17 29 14 21 22 - 22
20. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 19,80 99 27 17 24 29 16 34 15
21. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 21,00 105 21 30 28 17 17 22 -
22. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 22,60 113 26 23 22 22 20 35 -
23. Marek František BSE United 23,80 119 24 28 35 23 23 26 23
24. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 24,40 122 18 22 27 28 28 27 -
25. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 24,40 122 19 27 30 25 21 - -
26. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 26,00 130 25 24 36 33 27 25 29
27. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 26,40 132 28 31 31 30 29 24 21
28. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 32,60 163 29 32 39 43 33 41 30
29. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 33,00 165 - 33 37 44 32 37 26
30. Perkner Vít Big Band 35,60 178 31 36 38 37 36 - -
31. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 35,60 178 41 34 43 47 34 38 31
32. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 37,00 185 36 43 47 46 37 42 27
33. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 40,60 203 33 39 51 52 43 45 43
34. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 42,40 212 42 - 48 49 38 46 38
35. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 42,60 213 40 40 46 62 48 50 39
36. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 43,20 216 38 44 49 53 45 57 40
37. Marešová Hana BSE United 43,80 219 - 38 41 51 - 43 46
38. Klazar Petr BSE United 46,20 231 39 45 52 59 44 52 51
39. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 48,80 244 50 47 53 58 - 49 45
40. Rybák Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 49,20 246 55 48 55 60 46 53 44
41. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 49,60 248 53 46 - 54 47 54 48
42. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 50,40 252 47 50 54 - 53 48 -
43. Saj Jakub THC Stiga-Game Příbram 52,40 262 49 - - 61 52 51 49
44. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 52,40 262 51 52 50 55 56 58 54
45. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 53,80 269 54 49 60 65 55 56 55


generated by Trefik SW