Český pohár 2019/2020

      celkem Tepl Pelh
1. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 306 160 146
2. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 298 146 152
3. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 282 141 141
4. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 279 152 127
5. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 274 137 137
6. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 262 134 128
7. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 260 128 132
8. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 259 125 134
9. Dvořáček David THC Stiga-Game Příbram 256 132 124
10. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 253 127 126
11. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 246 131 115
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 245 122 123
13. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 244 126 118
14. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 242 121 121
15. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 240 115 125
16. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 234 123 111
17. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 232 118 114
18. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 229 113 116
19. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 225 106 119
20. Blažek Michal BSE United 224 119 105
21. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 223 116 107
22. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 221 109 112
23. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 220 107 113
24. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 219 117 102
25. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 218 114 104
26. Marek František BSE United 217 111 106
27. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 208 105 103
28. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 203 103 100
29. Perkner Vít Big Band 196 100 96
30. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 191 98 93
31. Krejza Aleš Třinec 188 90 98
32. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 184 95 89
33. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 184 94 90
34. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 183 91 92
35. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 181 93 88
36. Klazar Petr BSE United 178 92 86
37. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 162 79 83
38. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 162 82 80
39. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 160 - 160
40. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 160 76 84
41. Rybák Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 156 74 82
42. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 156 75 81
43. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 156 78 78
44. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 131 - 131
45. Zielinský Adam Big Band 124 124 -
46. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 122 - 122
47. Cibulka David THC Třinec 117 - 117
48. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram 112 112 -
49. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 109 - 109
50. Pommerenke Ralph * Germany 104 104 -
51. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 102 102 -
52. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 99 99 -
53. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 99 - 99
54. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 97 97 -
55. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 97 - 97
56. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 96 96 -
57. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 95 - 95
58. Marešová Hana BSE United 94 - 94
59. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 91 - 91
60. Košnar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 89 89 -
61. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 88 88 -
62. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 86 86 -
63. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 84 84 -
64. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 83 83 -
65. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 81 81 -
66. Saj Jakub THC Stiga-Game Příbram 80 80 -
67. Vacke Vojtěch 79 - 79
68. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 77 77 -


generated by Trefik SW