Celková tabulka obránců (Best defence for this season)

      AVG M G Teplýšo Pelhřim Praha Kladno Teplýšo Plzeň Cheb
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,71 190 324     46 70 46 66 48 79 50 109        
2. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,84 312 574 48 83 45 86 40 69 47 90 39 89 47 84 46 73
3. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 1,88 276 519 40 63 38 76 33 72 37 65 47 96 41 79 40 68
4. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,01 249 501     42 83 46 84 43 82 42 93 37 90 39 69
5. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 2,03 252 512 40 74 42 99 40 76 38 77 48 104 44 82    
6. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 2,07 301 624 46 104 44 87 40 86 42 91 43 91 41 74 45 91
7. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 2,13 255 544 47 85 33 91 30 76 30 67 40 87 42 81 33 57
8. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 2,20 275 605 39 81 43 88 35 85 42 88 37 82 37 93 42 88
9. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,25 323 727 48 113 50 114 43 95 43 91 40 89 51 120 48 105
10. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 2,26 253 573 42 97 33 84 43 101 33 70 35 72 30 74 37 75
11. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 2,34 214 501 34 88 32 94 35 82 37 79 37 89 39 69    
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 2,40 255 612 37 90 35 104 36 95 37 74 38 82 36 82 36 85
13. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 2,50 244 610 39 78 37 84 30 84 35 83 38 84 33 110 32 87
14. Dvořáček David THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,51 229 574 42 110 36 88 37 88 37 85 40 105 37 98    
15. Cibulka David THC Třinec 2,51 145 364     32 92 43 114 37 83     33 75    
16. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 2,52 229 577 38 87 34 84 30 81 30 99 35 89 30 69 32 68
17. Marešová Hana BSE United 2,57 162 416     34 77 30 100 38 85     30 86 30 68
18. Blažek Michal BSE United 2,58 210 542 34 78 39 80 37 107 34 98 34 93     32 86
19. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 2,61 185 483 34 98 43 109 33 89 41 88 34 99        
20. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,63 253 665 34 94 38 109 35 116 33 90 44 77 33 90 36 89
21. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 2,66 237 630 34 86 33 87 33 85 34 90 34 91 33 94 36 97
22. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 2,66 231 615     37 102 40 104 46 114 37 116 36 98 35 81
23. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 2,67 251 671 37 115 36 105 32 93 39 98 35 83 36 93 36 84
24. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 2,68 185 496 38 98 36 92 33 96 45 107     33 103    
25. Marek František BSE United 2,69 254 682 46 81 42 111 29 80 33 103 35 111 37 89 32 107
26. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 2,69 232 625 32 104 34 101 32 80 38 83 34 103 30 71 32 83
27. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 2,71 258 698 38 107 33 90 33 80 37 110 39 121 38 99 40 91
28. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 2,73 136 371 35 115     33 90 38 94     30 72    
29. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 2,79 247 689 48 131 37 93 40 125 39 100 43 120 40 120    
30. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 2,81 214 601 37 99 45 113 33 108 34 103     33 89 32 89
31. Perkner Vít Big Band 2,81 162 455 35 96 34 98 30 91 29 78 34 92        
32. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 2,88 206 593 34 101 38 103 34 95 33 105 34 97 33 92    
33. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 2,91 233 677 35 99 34 96 32 83 33 85 33 105 37 103 29 106
34. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 2,95 180 531     33 103 30 99 16 51 34 104 30 86 37 88
35. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,97 206 611 42 87 33 104 33 110 34 125 34 94 30 91    
36. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 2,98 235 700 35 119 27 68 33 100 37 88 35 105 30 115 38 105
37. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,99 150 449     44 137 32 90 30 97 44 125        
38. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 3,09 246 760 41 112 32 95 33 110 34 114 37 115 33 106 36 108
39. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 3,19 226 721 35 124 27 81 32 88 37 124 33 101 33 99 29 104
40. Klazar Petr BSE United 3,22 229 738 35 142 27 95 33 105 34 104 33 90 37 121 30 81
41. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 3,36 202 679 32 119     33 115 37 115 34 132 37 106 29 92
42. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,40 198 673 32 131 27 91     38 151 34 109 37 116 30 75
43. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 3,42 219 750 32 115 26 106 29 102 32 109 33 93 37 139 30 86
44. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 3,44 163 560 32 105 27 102 33 123     34 112 37 118    
45. Rybák Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,72 224 834 32 145 27 109 32 144 33 113 33 118 37 119 30 86
46. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,81 236 900 35 141 33 139 32 137 36 133 34 107 37 121 29 122
47. Kraus Vojtěch Rokycany 3,89 114 444         33 142 34 132     18 46 29 124
48. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 4,09 191 782 32 143 26 113 32 145 34 134     37 140 30 107
49. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 4,10 225 922 32 150 27 138 33 120 37 158 33 143 33 118 30 95
50. Saj Jakub THC Stiga-Game Příbram 4,23 165 698 32 148         34 153 33 152 36 167 30 78
51. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 1,59 80 127         37 65     43 62        
52. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 1,69 29 49                         29 49
53. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,89 92 174                 19 37 34 64 39 73
54. Röhrich Radek Praha 2,21 33 73         33 73                
55. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 2,22 36 80             36 80            
56. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 2,24 38 85         38 85                
57. Zielinský Adam Big Band 2,27 116 263 38 88     33 80     45 95        
58. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 2,28 40 91                         40 91
59. Klokan Jan SHC Cheb 2,37 30 71                     30 71    
60. Pommerenke Ralph * Germany 2,37 75 178 39 81     36 97                
61. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 2,48 42 104                     42 104    
62. Thomas Simon Big Band 2,51 72 181         33 86     39 95        
63. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 2,54 69 175             29 62         40 113
64. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 2,54 103 262 34 94 39 95 30 73                
65. Mezera Václav Kladno 2,55 29 74             29 74            
66. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 2,59 113 293 37 95 40 104 36 94                
67. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 2,66 67 178             38 97         29 81
68. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 2,69 80 215                     45 132 35 83
69. Fiala Aleš HCS Žabka Praha 2,69 29 78         29 78                
70. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 2,88 40 115             40 115            
71. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,89 70 202 34 99                 36 103    
72. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,90 62 180     33 114                 29 66
73. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 2,96 89 263             30 106     30 77 29 80
74. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 3,00 32 96                         32 96
75. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 3,00 67 201             34 83     33 118    
76. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 3,01 69 208 35 83             34 125        
77. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 3,06 34 104                 34 104        
78. Hejda Roman SHC Cheb 3,12 58 181             29 95         29 86
79. Lévy Michal Big Band 3,14 101 317             33 79 38 133 30 105    
80. Černý Luboš SHC Cheb 3,19 32 102                         32 102
81. Mavrov Daniel Praha 3,20 30 96                         30 96
82. Medvec Jan SHC Cheb 3,21 33 106                     33 106    
83. Příhoda Luděk HCS Žabka Praha 3,23 30 97         30 97                
84. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 3,25 73 237 35 107             38 130        
85. Fochlerová Iva SHC Cheb 3,26 65 212             31 102         34 110
86. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,26 34 111     34 111                    
87. Větrovec Petr SHC Cheb 3,27 30 98                         30 98
88. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 3,27 66 216 32 91             34 125        
89. Macek Václav SHC Cheb 3,28 32 105                         32 105
90. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 3,29 99 326 35 125 26 82     38 119            
91. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 3,30 97 320             31 91     34 97 32 132
92. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 3,30 103 340 39 126     30 100     34 114        
93. Kadlec Daniel Big Band 3,33 36 120                     36 120    
94. Rohla Michal Praha 3,39 33 112                     33 112    
95. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 3,43 30 103                     30 103    
96. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 3,43 30 103                         30 103
97. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 3,47 30 104         30 104                
98. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 3,49 96 335             33 112     34 134 29 89
99. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 3,56 34 121     34 121                    
100. Mavrov Filip Praha 3,57 30 107                         30 107
101. Kopecký Jaroslav SHC Cheb 3,57 96 343             34 130     33 128 29 85
102. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 3,58 65 233 32 103             33 130        
103. Holub Lukáš SHC Cheb 3,63 30 109                         30 109
104. Zweck Markus Plzeň 3,76 33 124                     33 124    
105. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 3,77 30 113                         30 113
106. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 3,78 69 261         32 122 37 139            
107. Cieslar Stanislav THC Třinec 3,83 29 111             29 111            
108. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 3,88 32 124 32 124                        
109. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 3,97 66 262 32 141             34 121        
110. Sládek Adam THC Stiga-Game Příbram 4,00 16 64                         16 64
111. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 4,02 65 261 32 124             33 137        
112. Malkovský David Plzeň 4,06 33 134                     33 134    
113. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 4,12 65 268 32 134             33 134        
114. Zeman Pavel SHC Cheb 4,30 30 129                         30 129
115. Kirilov Marián Plzeň 4,54 37 168                     37 168    
116. Kraus Václav Rokycany 4,62 85 393         33 173 34 167     18 53    
117. Hlavsa Šimon Plzeň 4,70 33 155                     33 155    
118. Vacke Vojtěch 4,78 27 129     27 129                    
119. Kohút Radek Plzeň 4,82 33 159                     33 159    
120. Valíček Adam THC Stiga-Game Příbram 5,24 67 351         33 174     34 177        
121. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 5,77 30 173                         30 173


generated by Trefik SW