Počet zápasů bez obdržené branky (Shotouts)

      M 0
1. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 312 58
2. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 276 49
3. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 252 45
4. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 190 44
5. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 249 38
6. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 275 38
7. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 323 38
8. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 255 37
9. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 301 36
10. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 214 35
11. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 244 35
12. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 253 35
13. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 253 32
14. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 255 31
15. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 226 30
16. Dvořáček David THC Stiga-Game Příbram 229 29
17. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 232 29
18. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 237 28
19. Marek František BSE United 254 28
20. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 258 28
21. Blažek Michal BSE United 210 27
22. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 235 27
23. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 198 26
24. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 206 26
25. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 247 26
26. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 185 24
27. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 229 24
28. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 185 23
29. Klazar Petr BSE United 229 23
30. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 251 23
31. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 202 22
32. Rybák Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 224 21
33. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 233 21
34. Zielinský Adam Big Band 116 20
35. Marešová Hana BSE United 162 19
36. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 80 18
37. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 136 18
38. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 219 18
39. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 231 18
40. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 113 17
41. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 191 17
42. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 214 17
43. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 225 17
44. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 92 16
45. Cibulka David THC Třinec 145 16
46. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 80 15
47. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 103 15
48. Perkner Vít Big Band 162 15
49. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 99 14
50. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 180 14
51. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 236 14
52. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 246 14
53. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 206 13
54. Lévy Michal Big Band 101 12
55. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 67 11
56. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 67 11
57. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 163 11
58. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 65 9
59. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram 70 9
60. Thomas Simon Big Band 72 9
61. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 97 9
62. Kraus Vojtěch Rokycany 114 9
63. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 150 9
64. Pommerenke Ralph * Germany 75 8
65. Saj Jakub THC Stiga-Game Příbram 165 8
66. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 62 7
67. Fochlerová Iva SHC Cheb 65 7
68. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 89 7
69. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 103 7
70. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 29 6
71. Klokan Jan SHC Cheb 30 6
72. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 38 6
73. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 40 6
74. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 42 6
75. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 69 6
76. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 96 6
77. Mavrov Daniel Praha 30 5
78. Hlavsa Šimon Plzeň 33 5
79. Hejda Roman SHC Cheb 58 5
80. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 69 5
81. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 30 4
82. Malkovský David Plzeň 33 4
83. Rohla Michal Praha 33 4
84. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 36 4
85. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 40 4
86. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 66 4
87. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 69 4
88. Vacke Vojtěch 27 3
89. Mezera Václav Kladno 29 3
90. Fiala Aleš HCS Žabka Praha 29 3
91. Zeman Pavel SHC Cheb 30 3
92. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 32 3
93. Macek Václav SHC Cheb 32 3
94. Černý Luboš SHC Cheb 32 3
95. Röhrich Radek Praha 33 3
96. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 34 3
97. Kadlec Daniel Big Band 36 3
98. Kirilov Marián Plzeň 37 3
99. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 65 3
100. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 65 3
101. Kopecký Jaroslav SHC Cheb 96 3
102. Cieslar Stanislav THC Třinec 29 2
103. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 30 2
104. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 30 2
105. Mavrov Filip Praha 30 2
106. Příhoda Luděk HCS Žabka Praha 30 2
107. Větrovec Petr SHC Cheb 30 2
108. Holub Lukáš SHC Cheb 30 2
109. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 30 2
110. Medvec Jan SHC Cheb 33 2
111. Kohút Radek Plzeň 33 2
112. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 34 2
113. Valíček Adam THC Stiga-Game Příbram 67 2
114. Kraus Václav Rokycany 85 2
115. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 30 1
116. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 32 1
117. Zweck Markus Plzeň 33 1
118. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 34 1
119. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 66 1
120. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 73 1


generated by Trefik SW