Reprezentace (7 turnajů z 10)

      celkem sum Struh Praha Pelhř Pelhř Praha
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,00 4 1 1 1 1 5
2. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,00 12 2 5 - 3 2
3. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 4,25 17 3 8 5 6 3
4. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 4,50 18 5 3 3 7 7
5. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 7,50 30 7 9 10 4 15
6. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 8,00 32 9 15 4 5 14
7. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 9,75 39 12 13 12 9 6
8. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 10,25 41 4 19 9 - 9
9. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 11,00 44 11 21 6 10 17
10. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 11,00 44 18 16 8 8 12
11. Zielinský Adam Big Band 12,25 49 14 6 16 - 13
12. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 12,50 50 10 4 - 16 20
13. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 14,00 56 13 18 14 11 25
14. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 15,50 62 16 17 11 18 18
15. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 16,50 66 17 14 18 17 28
16. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 17,25 69 21 - 15 12 21
17. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 21,00 84 29 25 20 20 19
18. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 21,25 85 26 22 21 26 16
19. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 22,00 88 15 41 17 19 37
20. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 24,25 97 23 35 19 28 27
21. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 24,75 99 31 29 26 13 41
22. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 25,25 101 33 20 25 24 32
23. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 25,25 101 28 24 28 21 30
24. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 25,50 102 20 31 27 - 24
25. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 30,75 123 30 34 22 37 46
26. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 33,00 132 35 42 41 25 31
27. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 33,00 132 37 32 33 30 51
28. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 33,25 133 25 38 - 34 36
29. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 34,25 137 36 43 35 23 -
30. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 35,25 141 34 36 36 36 35
31. Blažek Michal BSE United 35,50 142 40 46 30 27 45
32. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 38,25 153 38 40 34 41 48
33. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 41,25 165 42 48 40 40 43
34. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 44,50 178 41 49 - 38 50
35. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 45,25 181 46 53 39 43 -
36. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 46,50 186 44 52 45 45 53
37. Perkner Vít Big Band 47,25 189 - 47 43 42 57
38. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 47,50 190 49 55 44 48 49
39. Lux Antonín Letohrad 48,75 195 48 54 46 47 56
40. Klazar Petr BSE United 51,25 205 53 50 48 54 58
41. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 51,75 207 52 56 47 52 65
42. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 53,75 215 56 57 49 53 61
43. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 57,50 230 61 61 51 57 68
44. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 58,25 233 62 62 50 59 67
45. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 58,50 234 57 59 - 58 60


generated by Trefik SW