Český pohár 2018/2019

      celkem Stru Prah
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 320 160 160
2. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 289 152 137
3. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 283 137 146
4. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 277 146 131
5. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 268 127 141
6. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 260 132 128
7. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 258 141 117
8. Zielinský Adam Big Band 257 123 134
9. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 257 131 126
10. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 250 128 122
11. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 249 125 124
12. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 242 124 118
13. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 242 119 123
14. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 240 126 114
15. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 240 121 119
16. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 239 118 121
17. Thomas Simon Big Band 226 115 111
18. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 220 107 113
19. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 218 106 112
20. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 215 116 99
21. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 213 98 115
22. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 211 104 107
23. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 210 122 88
24. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 209 103 106
25. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 207 112 95
26. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 202 100 102
27. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 200 109 91
28. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 198 102 96
29. Kahoun Lukáš BSE United 195 113 82
30. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 192 94 98
31. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 191 97 94
32. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 182 96 86
33. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 182 93 89
34. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 179 95 84
35. Blažek Michal BSE United 172 91 81
36. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 168 90 78
37. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 168 89 79
38. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 160 86 74
39. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 156 83 73
40. Lux Antonín Letohrad 153 81 72
41. Klazar Petr BSE United 153 76 77
42. Dryák Jan Big Band 152 - 152
43. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 151 80 71
44. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 147 77 70
45. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 142 73 69
46. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 139 72 67
47. Votrubec Daniel Big Band 135 69 66
48. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 134 134 -
49. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 133 68 65
50. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 132 - 132
51. Kutaj Jaromír Jablůnkov 131 67 64
52. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 127 - 127
53. Hána Samuel BSE United 125 - 125
54. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 117 117 -
55. Hudec Tomáš * Slovensko 116 - 116
56. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 114 114 -
57. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 111 111 -
58. Kobrle Lukáš THC Stiga Elites 109 - 109
59. Cienciala Jan THC Třinec 105 105 -
60. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 105 - 105
61. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 104 - 104
62. Suchý Stanislav Big Band 103 - 103
63. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 100 - 100
64. Cibulka David THC Třinec 99 99 -
65. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 97 - 97
66. Marek František BSE United 93 - 93
67. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 92 92 -
68. Naszádi András * Hungary 92 - 92
69. Röhrich Radek Praha 90 - 90
70. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 88 88 -
71. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 84 84 -
72. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 83 - 83
73. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 82 82 -
74. Perkner Vít Big Band 80 - 80
75. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 79 79 -
76. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 78 78 -
77. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 76 - 76
78. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 75 - 75
79. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 75 75 -
80. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 74 74 -
81. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 71 71 -
82. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 70 70 -
83. Němec Jiří Česká Třebová 68 - 68


generated by Trefik SW