Celková tabulka obránců (Best defence for this season)

      AVG M G Struhař Praha Pelhřim Pelhřim Praha Kladno Brno Cheb Litomyš
1. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 1,65 346 571 37 55 37 70 37 49 36 56 42 78 41 59 45 64 36 71 35 69
2. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,66 426 706 48 77 46 80 49 69 47 88 44 76 50 68 45 75 48 81 49 92
3. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,80 270 486 51 76 41 77     45 74 50 107     45 84     38 68
4. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,81 167 303     40 86     48 76 39 75         40 66    
5. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 1,96 390 766 41 78 39 68 37 79 44 90 39 82 48 92 51 94 47 88 44 95
6. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 2,02 329 665 36 70 33 81 38 75 36 79 40 68 33 64 41 78 33 68 39 82
7. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 2,08 359 745 38 68 36 90 42 99 39 67 39 90 36 67 42 76 46 101 41 87
8. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,11 387 816 40 89 44 99 47 98 41 86 43 95 43 97 39 76 42 82 48 94
9. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 2,12 299 634 34 80 31 61 33 84 29 54 38 84 29 52 31 71 45 76 29 72
10. Zielinský Adam Big Band 2,17 224 485 37 89 42 84 37 87     37 79 32 69 39 77        
11. Kobrle Michal Gladiators Plzeň 2,22 386 856 43 84 41 94 41 94 39 84 40 76 46 110 50 111 42 90 44 113
12. Šmíd David Absolut Desperation 2,34 272 636 42 95 37 85 41 86         41 102 42 104 32 89 37 75
13. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 2,36 307 723 32 70 36 84 34 78 32 86 37 79 37 95 34 83 33 73 32 75
14. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 2,37 313 741 35 92 36 88 33 73 32 66 31 88 36 79 33 75 37 92 40 88
15. Blažek Michal BSE United 2,38 244 581 30 93 37 100 40 101 39 75 38 65     31 82     29 65
16. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 2,43 261 635 29 71 34 92 43 95 35 102 31 80 29 68 31 66     29 61
17. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 2,44 325 792 35 84 34 97 39 92 36 87 34 75 36 69 38 105 36 93 37 90
18. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 2,44 174 424 32 70         35 91 34 90 37 82         36 91
19. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 2,47 129 318     31 65     29 91 31 81         38 81    
20. Cibulka David THC Třinec 2,49 136 339 30 67             31 72 43 106         32 94
21. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 2,52 301 758 33 86 30 83 34 82 34 96 38 88 34 68 31 90 32 73 35 92
22. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 2,53 335 848 33 93 37 100 41 106 40 91 38 97 38 88 39 104 37 91 32 78
23. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,54 308 783 30 74 35 90 28 73 44 94 35 70 32 102 39 94 33 92 32 94
24. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 2,54 180 458     34 99     32 95 39 97 37 71         38 96
25. Ševr Miloš Gladiators Plzeň 2,55 319 812 37 112 34 86 32 99 36 71 34 93 32 84 34 88 44 98 36 81
26. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 2,55 325 830 30 83 33 93 45 106 42 81 35 77 30 85 45 106 33 100 32 99
27. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 2,56 304 777 33 83 33 71 33 96 32 89 34 76 33 98 34 97 40 86 32 81
28. Marek František BSE United 2,56 237 606     30 95 40 96 34 83     30 77 34 97 36 89 33 69
29. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 2,56 238 609 33 70 39 99 32 88 32 91 34 84 33 92     35 85    
30. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 2,58 266 685 32 89 31 80 38 82     33 99 33 83 34 93 33 73 32 86
31. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 2,60 245 637 33 83     36 93 35 89 34 91 34 86 38 104     35 91
32. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 2,60 305 794 43 100 34 104 35 97     39 89 36 96 42 96 40 93 36 119
33. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 2,63 281 738 30 81 31 78 33 93 29 69 31 80 30 82 31 96 34 89 32 70
34. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 2,64 260 686 37 84 47 133     32 99 34 100 37 95 38 92 35 83    
35. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 2,69 196 527     36 103 46 114     39 105 36 98     39 107    
36. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 2,69 321 864 38 111 33 109 37 101 32 86 34 93 42 115 34 87 36 80 35 82
37. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 2,71 291 790 33 82 33 78 29 71 29 73 38 103 31 100 36 109 33 93 29 81
38. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 2,80 128 358             33 73 31 95 32 107         32 83
39. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 2,81 172 484 37 95 33 111 34 94             36 75     32 109
40. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 2,82 223 629 29 79 35 98 35 105 32 92     32 69 31 97     29 89
41. Hána Samuel BSE United 2,85 151 430     38 96     35 105     40 116 38 113        
42. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,87 148 425 30 87         29 91     29 80 31 84     29 83
43. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 2,90 161 467     29 82 33 108 29 81         36 91 34 105    
44. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 3,00 224 671 29 120 30 72 34 108 32 93 38 115 30 79 31 84        
45. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 3,08 159 489     35 91     29 80 34 114 29 77     32 127    
46. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 3,15 131 413 30 91 36 120     29 95 36 107                
47. Perkner Vít Big Band 3,18 261 831     36 119 28 98 29 110 38 100 32 100 36 97 33 111 29 96
48. Lévy Michal Big Band 3,28 126 413         30 102     31 111 29 101 36 99        
49. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,31 226 747 29 112 30 105 35 113 29 104 38 115     36 114     29 84
50. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 3,32 261 866 33 110 34 90 34 145 29 92     32 95 36 122 34 131 29 81
51. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 3,42 131 448 33 105             38 113 31 114         29 116
52. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 3,45 229 791 33 105 33 116 29 103 29 101 38 115 31 123 36 128        
53. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 3,46 263 910 40 138 31 129     29 98 31 101 31 86 31 105 37 137 33 116
54. Klazar Petr BSE United 3,59 290 1040 34 125 34 145 30 115 29 113 38 104 31 127 38 121 27 84 29 106
55. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,78 267 1010 33 111 33 89 30 136 29 105 38 162 32 129 38 122 34 156    
56. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 3,79 190 720 29 119 38 145 34 135 29 106 31 107             29 108
57. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 3,83 241 922 19 64 18 46 12 33 29 118 38 136 31 158 38 136 27 109 29 122
58. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 3,84 137 526 34 131             38 135 32 138     33 122    
59. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 3,92 286 1121 33 160 34 136 30 125 29 123 38 142 31 130 36 117 26 72 29 116
60. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 4,12 221 910 34 143 33 132     29 124 38 128 32 167     27 106 28 110
61. Lux Antonín Letohrad 4,15 161 668 34 124 34 125 28 140 29 102 36 177                
62. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 4,20 189 793     35 173     29 104 38 138 32 138     26 114 29 126
63. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 5,28 183 967 34 195 15 101 29 142 29 152 38 182     38 195        
64. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,70 40 68 40 68                                
65. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 1,82 119 216         37 60         41 77         41 79
66. Turoň Lukáš THC Třinec 1,88 48 90                 48 90                
67. Jindrová Markéta Gladiators Plzeň 2,00 38 76                 38 76                
68. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 2,02 63 127                 31 54 32 73            
69. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 2,07 29 60             29 60                    
70. Dryák Jan Big Band 2,11 99 209     47 92         52 117                
71. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 2,12 42 89                             42 89    
72. Mezera Václav SHC Cheb 2,16 76 164         47 92         29 72            
73. Cienciala Jan THC Třinec 2,23 35 78 35 78                                
74. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 2,28 82 187 42 101                             40 86
75. Vépy I Martin * Slovensko 2,29 34 78                         34 78        
76. Lisý Marek Absolut Desperation 2,36 44 104                 44 104                
77. Thomas Simon Big Band 2,41 76 183 33 82 43 101                            
78. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 2,41 34 82 34 82                                
79. Suchý Stanislav Big Band 2,44 36 88     36 88                            
80. Holeček Michal SHC Cheb 2,51 35 88                     35 88            
81. Dvořák Tomáš Big Band 2,53 32 81                     32 81            
82. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 2,61 71 185                 34 84         37 101    
83. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 2,62 34 89 34 89                                
84. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 2,63 32 84                     32 84            
85. Bartošek Richard * Slovensko 2,66 35 93                         35 93        
86. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 2,66 38 101                         38 101        
87. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 2,67 66 176                 34 100 32 76            
88. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 2,69 64 172                     30 78     34 94    
89. Malík Jiří Stiga HC Benátky 2,69 29 78                                 29 78
90. Zunka Michal Absolut Desperation 2,79 38 106                         38 106        
91. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 2,79 63 176         34 94 29 82                    
92. Nevrlík Radim Absolut Desperation 2,81 36 101                         36 101        
93. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 2,86 35 100     35 100                            
94. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 2,86 64 183 33 75             31 108                
95. Paclík Lukáš BSE United 2,88 32 92         32 92                        
96. Hudec Tomáš * Slovensko 2,88 34 98     34 98                            
97. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 2,88 34 98 34 98                                
98. Pokovič Tomáš * Slovensko 2,92 38 111                         38 111        
99. Naszádi András * Hungary 2,97 30 89     30 89                            
100. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 3,00 34 102                             34 102    
101. Kobrle Lukáš THC Stiga Elites 3,00 37 111     37 111                            
102. Varga Ludovít * Slovensko 3,06 31 95                         31 95        
103. Petr Jindřich Stiga HC Benátky 3,07 29 89                                 29 89
104. Krejza Aleš Třinec 3,10 29 90                                 29 90
105. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,13 63 197                         34 109     29 88
106. Malý Josef Stiga HC Benátky 3,14 28 88                                 28 88
107. Macek Jiří SHC Cheb 3,19 27 86                             27 86    
108. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 3,25 67 218                         38 105     29 113
109. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 3,26 105 342         36 112 35 124         34 106        
110. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 3,31 62 205                 31 114 31 91            
111. Vépy Marián * Slovensko 3,31 16 53                         16 53        
112. Macek Václav SHC Cheb 3,41 37 126                             37 126    
113. Fuchs Petr Big Band 3,43 74 254                 38 139     36 115        
114. Kocsis Csaba * Slovensko 3,44 36 124                         36 124        
115. Sedláček Josef Stiga HC Benátky 3,45 29 100                                 29 100
116. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 3,48 21 73     21 73                            
117. Röhrich Radek Praha 3,50 64 224     31 117 33 107                        
118. Kocsis Patrik * Slovensko 3,59 29 104                         29 104        
119. Blažek Vojtěch BSE United 3,66 29 106             29 106                    
120. Větrovec Petr SHC Cheb 3,67 27 99                             27 99    
121. Novožil Ján SVK, Bratislava 3,68 38 140                         38 140        
122. Toms Lukáš Big Band 3,69 68 251                 38 127 30 124            
123. Švik Marián Přerov 3,75 36 135                         36 135        
124. Pala Aleš Přerov 3,79 38 144                         38 144        
125. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 3,85 27 104                             27 104    
126. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 3,94 62 244 33 124         29 120                    
127. Strmiska Jaroslav *SVK, Skalica 3,94 31 122                         31 122        
128. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 4,06 63 256 34 119         29 137                    
129. Razým Ondřej Labské Chyčice 4,08 38 155                 38 155                
130. Olšák Tomáš Ostrava 4,08 38 155                         38 155        
131. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 4,16 19 79 19 79                                
132. Ouřada Michal SHC Cheb 4,29 34 146                             34 146    
133. Musil Lukáš Stiga HC Benátky 4,36 33 144         33 144                        
134. Kulhánek Ladislav Stiga HC Benátky 4,52 29 131                                 29 131
135. Votrubec Daniel Big Band 4,54 98 445 34 143 34 147 30 155                        
136. Skipala Ondřej Litomyšl 4,55 29 132                                 29 132
137. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 4,66 29 135             29 135                    
138. Pětník Tomáš Brno 4,71 38 179                         38 179        
139. Pavlas Josef Nová Paka 4,79 29 139                                 29 139
140. Němec Jiří Česká Třebová 4,85 101 490     34 140         38 163             29 187
141. Kopřiva Adam Pelhřimov 4,86 29 141         29 141                        
142. Zeman Pavel SHC Cheb 5,00 27 135                             27 135    
143. Ptáček Michal Brno 5,00 36 180                         36 180        
144. Bezstarosti Tomáš Lázně Bělohrad 5,52 29 160                                 29 160
145. Větrovec David SHC Cheb 5,81 26 151                             26 151    
146. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 5,81 27 157                             27 157    


generated by Trefik SW