Počet zápasů bez obdržené branky (Shotouts)

      M 0
1. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 92 23
2. Zielinský Adam Big Band 79 16
3. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 67 15
4. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 84 14
5. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 94 14
6. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 74 13
7. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 80 13
8. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 84 13
9. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 66 12
10. Lux Antonín Letohrad 68 12
11. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 74 12
12. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 69 11
13. Kahoun Lukáš BSE United 70 11
14. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 61 10
15. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 65 10
16. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 68 10
17. Šmíd David THC Stiga Svitavy 93 79 10
18. Dryák Jan Big Band 47 9
19. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 65 9
20. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 66 9
21. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 66 9
22. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 71 9
23. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 63 8
24. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 64 8
25. Thomas Simon Big Band 76 8
26. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 34 7
27. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 63 7
28. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 70 7
29. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 72 7
30. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 73 7
31. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 34 6
32. Suchý Stanislav Big Band 36 6
33. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 63 6
34. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 77 6
35. Cibulka David THC Třinec 30 5
36. Hudec Tomáš * Slovensko 34 5
37. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 40 5
38. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 42 5
39. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 63 5
40. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 66 5
41. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 69 5
42. Klazar Petr BSE United 70 5
43. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 33 4
44. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 35 4
45. Hána Samuel BSE United 38 4
46. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 40 4
47. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 67 4
48. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 67 4
49. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 67 4
50. Blažek Michal BSE United 67 4
51. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 71 4
52. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 84 4
53. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 29 3
54. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 30 3
55. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 31 3
56. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 34 3
57. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 34 3
58. Cienciala Jan THC Třinec 35 3
59. Kobrle Lukáš THC Stiga Elites 37 3
60. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 37 3
61. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 66 3
62. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 70 3
63. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 71 3
64. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 29 2
65. Naszádi András * Hungary 30 2
66. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 32 2
67. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 33 2
68. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 33 2
69. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 33 2
70. Němec Jiří Česká Třebová 34 2
71. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 35 2
72. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 36 2
73. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 59 2
74. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 59 2
75. Votrubec Daniel Big Band 68 2
76. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 19 1
77. Marek František BSE United 30 1
78. Röhrich Radek Praha 31 1
79. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 34 1
80. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 34 1
81. Perkner Vít Big Band 36 1
82. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 37 1


generated by Trefik SW