Počet zápasů bez obdržené branky (Shotouts)

      M 0
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 426 97
2. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 346 81
3. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 390 64
4. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 387 62
5. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 270 55
6. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 329 55
7. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 359 54
8. Kobrle Michal Gladiators Plzeň 386 51
9. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 325 50
10. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 313 47
11. Pikl Václav Gladiators Plzeň 307 45
12. Zielinský Adam Big Band 224 41
13. Mačynský Alexandr Big Band 261 41
14. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 308 39
15. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 325 39
16. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 261 38
17. Šmíd David Absolut Desperation 272 38
18. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 299 38
19. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 335 38
20. Ševr Miloš Gladiators Plzeň 319 37
21. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 281 35
22. Sládek Honza THC Stiga-Game Příbram 167 33
23. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 291 33
24. Blažek Michal BSE United 244 32
25. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 305 32
26. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 321 32
27. Perkner Vít Big Band 261 31
28. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 301 31
29. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 238 28
30. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 304 28
31. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 223 26
32. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 245 24
33. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 260 24
34. Pilař Zbyněk Absolut Desperation 266 24
35. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 267 24
36. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 196 23
37. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 172 22
38. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 174 22
39. Marek František BSE United 237 22
40. Klazar Petr BSE United 290 22
41. Hána Samuel BSE United 151 21
42. Hamáček Filip HCS Žabka Praha 119 20
43. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 229 20
44. Lux Antonín Letohrad 161 19
45. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 263 18
46. Cibulka David THC Třinec 136 17
47. Franek Miroslav THC Třinec 224 17
48. Šurýnová Kateřina Big Band 286 16
49. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 128 15
50. Dryák Jan Big Band 99 14
51. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 241 14
52. Mezera Václav SHC Cheb 76 13
53. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 82 13
54. Hráský Pavel THC Stiga-Game Příbram 148 13
55. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 161 13
56. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 226 13
57. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 42 12
58. Lévy Michal Big Band 126 12
59. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 129 12
60. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 180 12
61. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 221 12
62. Matoušek st. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 63 11
63. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 131 11
64. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 29 10
65. Kahoun Lukáš BSE United 68 10
66. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 105 10
67. Bidlo Radek Stiga HC Benátky 190 10
68. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 66 9
69. Krejzlík Štěpán BSE United 38 8
70. Turoň Lukáš THC Třinec 48 8
71. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 62 8
72. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 63 8
73. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 71 8
74. Fuchs Petr Big Band 74 8
75. Thomas Simon Big Band 76 8
76. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 131 8
77. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 159 8
78. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 189 8
79. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 34 7
80. Jindrová Markéta Gladiators Plzeň 38 7
81. Provazník Josef THC Teplýšovice 62 7
82. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 27 6
83. Paclík Lukáš BSE United 32 6
84. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 34 6
85. Suchý Stanislav Big Band 36 6
86. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 64 6
87. Kutaj Jaromír THC Třinec 183 6
88. Krejza Aleš Třinec 29 5
89. Vépy I Martin * Slovensko 34 5
90. Hudec Tomáš * Slovensko 34 5
91. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 40 5
92. Junek Jiří THC Stiga-Game Příbram 67 5
93. Toms Lukáš Big Band 68 5
94. Macek Jiří SHC Cheb 27 4
95. Větrovec Petr SHC Cheb 27 4
96. Kopřiva Luboš Pelhřimov 29 4
97. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 34 4
98. Holeček Michal SHC Cheb 35 4
99. Švik Marián Přerov 36 4
100. Macek Václav SHC Cheb 37 4
101. Pala Aleš Přerov 38 4
102. Novožil Ján SVK, Bratislava 38 4
103. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 64 4
104. Cingroš Matěj Gladiators Plzeň 137 4
105. Malý Josef Stiga HC Benátky 28 3
106. Blažek Vojtěch BSE United 29 3
107. Petr Jindřich Stiga HC Benátky 29 3
108. Varga Ludovít * Slovensko 31 3
109. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 34 3
110. Cienciala Jan THC Třinec 35 3
111. Kobrle Lukáš THC Stiga Elites 37 3
112. Zunka Michal Absolut Desperation 38 3
113. Pokovič Tomáš * Slovensko 38 3
114. Lisý Marek Absolut Desperation 44 3
115. Provazník Marek THC Teplýšovice 63 3
116. Němec Jiří Česká Třebová 101 3
117. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 21 2
118. Kocsis Patrik * Slovensko 29 2
119. Naszádi András * Hungary 30 2
120. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 32 2
121. Bartošek Richard * Slovensko 35 2
122. Černý Michael SHC Cheb 35 2
123. Nevrlík Radim Absolut Desperation 36 2
124. Olšák Tomáš Ostrava 38 2
125. Votrubec Daniel Big Band 98 2
126. Vépy Marián * Slovensko 16 1
127. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 19 1
128. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 27 1
129. Zeman Pavel SHC Cheb 27 1
130. Pavlas Josef Nová Paka 29 1
131. Skipala Ondřej Litomyšl 29 1
132. Malík Jiří Stiga HC Benátky 29 1
133. Sedláček Josef Stiga HC Benátky 29 1
134. Kulhánek Ladislav Stiga HC Benátky 29 1
135. Dvořák Tomáš Big Band 32 1
136. Ouřada Michal SHC Cheb 34 1
137. Ptáček Michal Brno 36 1
138. Razým Ondřej Labské Chyčice 38 1
139. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 63 1
140. Röhrich Radek Praha 64 1


generated by Trefik SW