Český pohár 2017/2018

      celkem Tepl Pelh
1. Hvižď Michal THC Stiga Elites 320 160 160
2. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 298 152 146
3. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 283 146 137
4. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 277 125 152
5. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 275 141 134
6. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 266 134 132
7. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 264 123 141
8. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 264 137 127
9. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 252 127 125
10. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 251 128 123
11. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 250 119 131
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 248 124 124
13. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 247 131 116
14. Plešák Pavel APP Gladiators Plzeň 246 118 128
15. Ženíšek Martin APP Gladiators Plzeň 241 122 119
16. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 232 114 118
17. Jedlička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 230 115 115
18. Dvořáček David THC Stiga-Game Příbram 229 107 122
19. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 229 117 112
20. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 228 102 126
21. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 228 111 117
22. Thomas Simon Big Band 219 116 103
23. Cibulka David THC Třinec 219 112 107
24. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 218 105 113
25. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 209 98 111
26. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 208 103 105
27. Lorand st. Allan *THC Predators (SVK) 206 106 100
28. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 198 92 106
29. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) 198 99 99
30. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 197 100 97
31. Nechutný Hynek APP Gladiators Plzeň 191 93 98
32. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 191 97 94
33. Uhlíř Miroslav APP Gladiators Plzeň 191 95 96
34. Marek František BSE United 191 96 95
35. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 182 90 92
36. Straka Martin Praha 173 82 91
37. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 167 83 84
38. Perkner Vít Praha 166 80 86
39. Hráský Pavel Příbram 164 76 88
40. Grimová Anita THC Stiga-Game Příbram 157 75 82
41. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky 156 78 78
42. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 155 72 83
43. Lux Antonín Letohrad 155 74 81
44. Perkner Jonáš Praha 148 71 77
45. Klazar Petr BSE United 145 69 76
46. Kraus Stanislav Absolut Desperation 132 132 -
47. Turoň Petr THC Třinec 126 126 -
48. Sládek Honza THC Stiga Elites 121 121 -
49. Paclík Lukáš BSE United 121 - 121
50. Varga Tibor BSE United 114 - 114
51. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram 113 113 -
52. Pavlica Roman THC Třinec 109 - 109
53. Mezera Václav HC Stiga Kladno 109 109 -
54. Cibulka Jiří THC Třinec 104 104 -
55. Šuma Fero *THC Predators (SVK) 104 - 104
56. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 102 - 102
57. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 94 94 -
58. Mašková Iva SHC Cheb 93 - 93
59. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 91 91 -
60. Marešová Hana BSE United 90 - 90
61. Ivan Štefan *THC Predators (SVK) 89 89 -
62. Mareš st. Miroslav BSE United 89 - 89
63. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 88 88 -
64. Halama Ivan Stiga HC Benátky 86 86 -
65. Hejnoch David Stiga HC Benátky 84 84 -
66. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice 81 81 -
67. Bednář Ondřej Letohrad 80 - 80
68. Halama Patrik Stiga HC Benátky 79 79 -
69. Peleščák Jan THC Stiga-Game Příbram 79 - 79
70. Lux Vladimír Letohrad 77 77 -
71. Zapletal Jiří Mohelnice 73 73 -
72. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice 70 70 -


generated by Trefik SW